Jadłospisy

 

Alergeny


Rok szkolny 2023/2024

Jadłospis 10-14.06.2024

Jadłospis 03-07.06. 2024

Jadłospis 20-24.05.2024

Jadłospis 13-17.05. 2024

Jadłospis 06-10.05.2024

Jadłospis 22-26.04.2024

Jadłospis 14-19.04.2024

Jadłospis 08-12.04.2024

Jadłospis 03-05.04.2024

Jadłospis 25-27.03.2024

Jadłospis 18-22.03.2024

Jadłospis 11-15.03.2024

Jadłospis 04-08.03.2024

Jadłospis 26.02-01.03.2024

Jadłospis 19-23.02.2024r

Jadłospis 12-16.02.2024r

Jadłospis 05-09.02.2024r

Jadłospis 15-19.01.2024

Jadłospis 08-12.01.2024

Jadłospis 18-22.12.2023

Jadłospis 27.11-01.12.2023

Jadłospis 30.10-03.11.2023

Jadlospis 23-27.10,2023

Jadłospis 16-20.10.2023

Jadłospis 09-13.10.2023

Jadłospis 02-05-10.2023

Jadłospis 25-29.09.2023

Jadłospis 18-22.09.2023

 

 

 


ARCHIWUM

Jadłospis 5-7.06 2023

Jadłospis 29.05-02.06.2023

Jadlospis 22-26.05.2023

Jadłospis 15-19.05 2023r

Jadłospis 8-12.05.2023

Jadłospis 04-05.05.2023

Jadłospis 24-28.04.2023

Jadłospis 12-14.04.2023

Jadłospis 03-06.04.2023

Jadłospis 27-31.03.2023

Jadłospis 20-24.03.2023

Jadłospis 13-17.03.2023

Jadłospis 06-10.03.2023

Jadłospis 27.02-03.03.2023r

Jadłospis 20-24.02.2023r

Jadłospis 13-17.02.2023r

Jadłospis 06-10.02.2023

Jadłospis 23-27.01-2023

Jadłospis 16-20.01.2023

Jadłospis 09-13.01.2023

Jadłospis 02-04.01.2023

Jadłospis 19-22.12.2022

Jadłospis 12-16.12-2022

Jadłospis 05-09.12.2022

Jadłospis 28.11-02.12.2022

Jadłospis 14-18.11.2022

Jadłospis 07-10.11.2022

Jadłospis 02-04.11.2022

Jadłospis 24-27.10.2022

Jadłospis 17-21.10.2022

Jadłospis 10.10 – 14.10.2022

Jadłospis 26.09-30.09

 


Rok szkolny 2021/2022

Alergeny

 

Jadłospis 13.06-15.06.2022r

Jadłospis 20.04 – 22.04.22

Jadłospis 11.04 – 13.04.2022

Jadłospis 04.04 – 08.04.2022

Jadłospis 28.03 – 01.04.2022

Jadłospis 24.01 – 04.02.2022

Jadłospis 06-10.12.2021

Jadłospis 22-26.11.2021r

Jadłospis 15-19.11.2021r

Jadłospis 08-10.11.2021r

Jadłospis 02-05.11.2021r

Jadłospis 25-29.10.2021

Jadłospis 18.10 – 22.10.2021

Jadłospis 11-15.10.2021

Jadłospis 04-08.10.2021

Jadłospis 27.09-01.10.2021

Jadłospis 20-24.09.2021

Jadłospis 13-17.09.2021

Jadłospis 02-03.09.2021

Komentowanie jest wyłączone.